1
.
 
19th/20th ToT COURSE ON FORENSIC EXAMINATION IN SEXUAL OFFENCE CASES FROM 01/02/2019 TO 02/02/2019 Programme Schedule
List of Accepted Nominations
2nd List of Accepted Nominations
About the Course
Information for Trainees
2
.
 
18th ToT COURSE ON FORENSIC EXAMINATION IN SEXUAL OFFENCE CASES FROM 11/01/2019 TO 12/01/2019 Programme Schedule
List of Accepted Nominations
About the Course
Information for Trainees
3.
2nd SEMINAR ON ISSUES IN INVESTIGATION AND PROSECUTION OF TRANSNATIONAL CRIME FROM 04/02/2019 TO 06/02/2019 Programme Schedule
List of Accepted Nominations
2nd list of Accepted Nominations
About the Course
Information for Trainees
4
.
 
91st COURSE ON CRIMINOLOGY & FORENSIC SCIENCE FROM 07/01/2019 TO 18/01/2019 Programme Schedule
List of Accepted Nominations
2nd List of Accepted Nominations
3rd List of Accepted Nominations
4th List of Accepted Nominations
About the Course
Information for Trainees
5.
2nd COURSE ON CYBER FORENSICS FROM 14/01/2019 TO 18/01/2019.  Programme Schedule
List of Accepted Nominations
Second list of Accepted Nominations
About the Course
Information for Trainees
6.
15TH COURSE ON DEVIANCE AMONG STREET CHILDREN FROM 28/01/2019 TO 30/01/2019 Programme Schedule
List of Accepted Nominations
2nd list of Accepted Nominations
About the Course
Information for Trainees
7.
1st COURSE ON EMERGING TRENDS IN PLASTIC CARD FRAUDS & THEIR DETECTION FROM 07/02/2019 TO 08/02/2019 Programme Schedule
List of Accepted Nominations
2nd list of Accepted Nominations
About the Course
Information for Trainees
8.
2nd COURSE ON CRIME SCENE MANAGEMENT INCLUDING CCTV ANALYSIS FROM 28/01/2019 TO 08/02/2019 Programme Schedule
List of Accepted Nominations
Second list of Accepted Nominations
About the Course
Information for Trainees
9.
2nd  COURSE ON NEED FOR SMART POLICING IN CHANGING SCENARIO OF CRIME AND SOCIETY FROM 11/02/2019 TO 13/02/2019 Programme Schedule
List of Accepted Nominations
2nd list of Accepted Nominations
About the Course
Information for Trainees
10.
3rd  COURSE ON INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY RIGHT VIOLATIONS FROM 21/01/2019 TO 23/01/2019 Programme Schedule
List of Accepted Nominations
2nd list of Accepted Nominations
About the Course
Information for Trainees
11.
9th COURSE ON INDIVIDUAL IDENTIFICATION TECHNIQUES FROM 22/01/2019 TO 24/01/2019 Programme Schedule
List of Accepted Nominations
Second list of Accepted Nominations
About the Course
Information for Trainees
12.
P.G DIPLOMA COURSES IN VARIOUS DISCIPLINES OF FORENSIC SCIENCE FROM 02/07/2018 TO 29/03/2019
Programme Schedule
List of Accepted Nominations
About the Course
Information for Trainees