1.
6th COURSE ON INFORMATION SECURITY AND CYBER FORENSICS FOR BEGINNERS FROM 07/11/2019 TO 09/11/2019 Programme Schedule
List of Accepted Nominations
Second list of Accepted Nominations
About the Course
Information for Trainees
2.
24th COURSE ON SCIENTIFIC TECHNIQUES IN FORENSIC INVESTIGATION FROM 18/11/2019 TO 22/11/2019. Programme Schedule
List of Accepted Nominations
Second list of Accepted Nominations
About the Course
Information for Trainees
3.
1st COURSE ON SOCIAL MEDIA INTELLIGENCE AND EVIDENCE FROM 13/11/2019 TO 15/11/2019 Programme Schedule
List of Accepted Nominations
Second list of Accepted Nominations
About the Course
Information for Trainees
4.
10th COURSE ON ADVANCING JUSTICE THROUGH DNA TECHNOLOGY FROM 18/11/2019 TO 21/11/2019 Programme Schedule
List of Accepted Nominations
Second list of Accepted Nominations
3rd list of Accepted Nominations
About the Course
Information for Trainees
5.
.
 
6th COURSE ON FORENSIC EXAMINATION IN SEXUAL ASSAULT CASES FROM 15/11/2019 TO 16/11/2019 Programme Schedule
List of Accepted Nominations
2nd List of Accepted Nominations
Information for Trainees
6.
.
 
98 COURSE ON RISK MITIGATION THROUGH FORENSIC DOCUMENT EXAMINATION FROM 04/11/2019 TO 08/11/2019 Programme Schedule
List of Accepted Nominations
2nd List of Accepted Nominations
About the Course
Information for Trainees
7.
.
 
 10th COURSE ON WILDLIFE CRIME AND FORENSIC SCIENCE FROM 25/11/2019 TO 28/11/2019 Programme Schedule
List of Accepted Nominations
2nd List of Accepted Nominations
3rd List of Accepted Nominations
About the Course
Information for Trainees
8.
.
 
TWO-DAY WORKSHOP ON EMERGING CHALLENGES IN FORENSIC CHEMISTRY FROM 18/11/2019 TO 19/11/2019 Programme Schedule
List of Accepted Nominations
2nd List of Accepted Nominations
About the Course
Information for Trainees
9.
56th COURSE ON DOCUMENT EXAMINATION FOR CJF FROM 25/11/2019 TO 29/11/2019
Programme Schedule
List of Accepted Nominations
2nd List of Accepted Nominations
About the Course
Information for Trainees
10.
14th INDUCTION COURSE IN FORENSIC SCIENCE FROM 11/11/2019 TO 16/11/2019
Programme Schedule
List of Accepted Nominations
2nd List of Accepted Nominations
About the Course
Information for Trainees
11.
P.G DIPLOMA COURSES IN VARIOUS DISCIPLINES OF FORENSIC SCIENCE FROM 01/07/2019 TO 31/03/2020
Programme Schedule
List of Accepted Nominations
About the Course
Information for Trainees
12.
15th COURSE ON CRIME AGAINST SENIOR CITIZEN FROM 25/11/2019 TO 29/11/2019 HAS BEEN CANCELLED
Programme Schedule
Wireless message
About the Course
Information for Trainees
 13.
 3rd COURSE ON NEED FOR SMART POLICING IN CHANGING SCENARIO OF CRIME & SOCIETY FROM 20/11/2019 TO 22/11/2019 HAS BEEN CANCELLED
 Wireless message